! EVENT SUPPORTED !
Beginning: | Friday 2015-09-04 14:00 |
End: | Sunday 2015-09-06 22:00 |
Entry fee: | 34 - 50€ |
Www: | Watch |
Author: | Dobermann |
Category: | Festival |
Kulturpartk Deutzen Germany Deutzen Arno Bahnsdorf-Straße 12 |
Lineup
AGONOIZE, Ash Code. Blind Passenger, Conjure One, Cryo, Darkhaus [official], Das Ich, Decoded Feedback - Official Base, Deutsch Nepal (Official), Deviant UK, Die Krupps, Dismantled, Echo West, E-CRAFT (official), Egoamp Bandprofil, EKLIPSE, Evi Vine, Henric de la Cour, HERREN, HIDDEN PLACE, In Strict Confidence, Kite, Legend, Lizard Pool,MARS - Apocalyptic Folk, Merciful Nuns, Naevus (Solo-Set Llyod James), NamNamBulu Official, NO MORE, No sleep by the machine, Oberer Totpunkt, OOMPH!, ORPH, Perfection Doll, Project Pitchfork Official, Psyche, Raison d'être (official), Rose McDowall (Sorrow), Severe Illusion, She Past Away, Sixth June, Solar Fake, Stahlmann, STEIN / Alternative Folk, Sündenklang, The Beauty of Gemina, Telemark, The Legendary Pink Dots, Twice a man, Umbra et Imago, WEAK, WHISPERS IN THE SHADOW
Tickets
http://shop.nocturnal-culture-night.de/Artikelliste/kategorie/Tickets_Wochenende.html
Program
Main Stage
04.09.2015 | 05.09.2015 | 06.09.2015 | |||
17:40 – 18:10 | Severe Illusion | 12:30 – 13:00 | Herren | 11:40 – 12:10 | Weak |
18:50 – 19:50 | Legend | 13:30 – 14:00 | Cryo | 12:40 – 13:10 | Lizard Pool |
20:30 – 21:30 | Merciful Nuns | 14:40 – 15:20 | Deviant UK | 13:40 – 14:20 | Decoded Feedback |
22:40 – 00:00 | Die Krupps | 15:50 – 16:30 | She Past Away | 15:10 – 16:00 | Solar Fake |
17:35 – 18:45 | Whispers In The Shadows | 17:30 – 18:45 | Umbra Et Imago | ||
20:05 – 21:20 | Agonoize | 20:15 – 22:00 | Project Pitchfork | ||
22:45 – 00:00 | Oomph! |
Park stage
04.09.2015 | 05.09.2015 | 06.09.2015 | |||
17:10 – 17:40 | Perfection Doll | 12:00 – 12:30 | Telemark | 12:10 – 12:40 | Egoamp |
18:10 – 18:50 | Blind Passenger | 13:00 – 13:30 | Sündenklang | 13:10 – 13:40 | E-Craft |
19:50 – 20:30 | Stahlmann | 14:00 – 14:40 | No Sleep By The Machine | 14:20 – 15:00 | Darkhaus |
21:30 – 22:40 | Dismantled | 15:20 – 15:50 | 16:10 – 17:20 | Nam Nam Bulu | |
16:35 – 17:35 | The Beauty Of Gemina | 18:55 – 20:10 | Das Ich | ||
18:50 – 20:00 | Conjure One | ||||
21:25 – 22:40 | In Strict Confidence |
Culture stage
04.09.2015 | 05.09.2015 | 06.09.2015 | |||
18:00 – 18:30 | Naevus (solo) | 14:40 – 15:20 | Stein | 13:40 – 14:20 | Orph |
19:00 – 19:40 | Eklipse | 15:50 – 16:30 | MARS | 15:15 – 16:00 | Evi Vine |
20:30 – 21:15 | Deutsch Nepal | 17:35 – 18:25 | Raison d`etre | 17:40 – 18:40 | The Legendary Pink Dots |
00:10 – 01:10 | Rose McDowall | 20:05 – 21:05 | Kite | ||
00:10 – 01:10 | Henric de la Cour |
Weidenbogen stage
04.09.2015 | 05.09.2015 | 06.09.2015 | |||
18:30 – 19:00 | Oberer Totpunkt | 14:00 – 14:30 | Lesung | 13:10 – 13:40 | Lesung |
19:50 – 20:30 | Echo West | 15:20 – 15:50 | Lesung | 14:30 – 15:10 | Lesung |
21:40 – 22:30 | Psyche | 16:40 – 17:30 | Ash Code | 16:10 – 17:10 | Hidden Place |
19:00 – 20:00 | Sixth June | 19:00 – 20:00 | No More | ||
21:20 – 22:30 | Twice A Man |