AlterNation - music magazine about Electro, Industrial, EBM, Gothic, Darkwave and more
Various Artists - Aderlass Compilation Volume 7 (2CD)
Other CDs:
Various Artists - Festival Tour Weapons 2013
Festival Tour Weapons 2013
CD
Add date: 2013-08-20
Label: Deathwatch Asia
Various Artists - Amphi Festival 2013
Amphi Festival 2013
CD
Add date: 2013-07-19
Label: Out of Line
Various Artists - Electrostorm Volume 4
Electrostorm Volume 4
CD
Add date: 2013-05-17
Label: Out of Line
Various Artists - Gothic Compilation 58
Gothic Compilation 58
2CD Digipak
Add date: 2013-04-29
Label: Batbeliever
Various Artists - Resistanz 2013
Resistanz 2013
Limited CD Digipak
Add date: 2013-03-22
Label: Deathwatch Asia
Various Artists - Po drugiej stronie lustra - Tribute to Closterkeller
Po drugiej stronie lustra - Tribute to Closterkeller
CD
Add date: 2013-01-19
Label: Alchera Visions
Various Artists - Electropop.8
Electropop.8
CD
Add date: 2012-12-17
Label: Conzoom Records
Various Artists - Gothic Compilation 57
Gothic Compilation 57
2CD Digipak
Add date: 2012-12-17
Label: Batbeliever

Pages:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 >> >]

Various Artists - Aderlass Compilation Volume 7 (2CD)

Various Artists


Add date: 2010-06-03

Label: UpScene

Tracklist:
Disc 1
01. Mgmt - Kids
02. Diary Of Dreams - King Of Nowhere (club Mix)
03. Coporate Soldiers - September 28th
04. Aadf - Demongirl
05. Grossstadggeflüster - Weil Das Morgen Noch So Ist
06. Näd Mika - Ufo
07. Welle: Erdball - Die Falsche Front
08. Scarlet Leaves - Fate
09. Blacklist - The Believer
10. The Exploding Boy - 40 Days
11. Solemn Novena - Siren
12. Zeraphine - Rain Falls
13. Lacrimas Profundere - The Fear Of Being Alone
14. God's Army - Fifteen
15. Lacrimosa - Seele In Not (metus Mix)
16. Eisbrecher - Supermodel
17. Menschliche Energie - Red Light

Disc 2
01. Nitzer Ebb - Promises
02. Spark! - Production Nonstop
03. Noisuf-x - Deutschland Braucht Bewegung
04. Valium Era - Tanz Im Kopf (v2)
05. Suicide Commando - Die Motherfucker Die
06. Shaolyn - Face Down
07. Heimataerde - Dark Dance (mainfloor)
08. Absurd Minds - Serve Or Suffer
09. Ien Oblique - Drowning World
10. Solitary Experiments - No Surrender
11. Xotox - Verlust (dj Phil Mix)
12. Drained Scorn - Punishment
13. Third Realm - Dacnomania
14. Nachtmahr - Tanzdiktator (modulate Remix)
15. Memmaker - KĂžbenhavn Robotic Youth
16. Aggressionslevel 4.0 - Tunnel
17. Converter - Death Time